skip to main content

Forbus, Jamie Principal
Eldred, Windy Assistant Principal
Harris, Lisa Guidance Counselor
Kelly, Brittany Guidance Counselor

Askew, Vicky Kindergarten
Baker, Carol Math Intervention
Ballard, Lisa Intervention
Barker, Beth FIrst Grade
Barnett, Kristen Collaborative Teacher
Blankenship, Tabetha First Grade Teacher
Boudreaux, Mary Second Grade
Brock, Paige Second Grade
Brooks, Wanda First Grade
Brown, Jenna PreK
Brown, Kylie PreK
Browning, Anna First Grade
Butcher, Shona First Grade
Caldwell, Jamie First Grade
Channell, Johna Kg Instructional Coach/K-2 Math Instructional Coach
Coleman, Danielle First Grade
Colley, Leanne Kindergarten
Cotney, Laura Collaborative Teacher
Cowart, Kathy Nurse
Crutchfield, Stephanie Second Grade
Dark, Katie First Grade
Davis, Blaire Kindergarten
Dennis, Shelley Kindergarten
Drake, April First Grade
Eldred, Windy Assistant Principal
Gigis, MIchelle Second Grade
Gilbert, Heidi First Grade
Granger, Patti Instructional Coach
Hamlet, Amy Kindergarten
Harris, April First Grade Teacher
Harris, Lisa Guidance Counselor
Haynes, Mallory Second Grade
Henderson, Robyn Collaborative Teacher
Holley, Nancy PreK Auxillary
Holloway, Sherelle Second Grade
Johnson, Brittany First Grade
Jones, Kayla PreK
Kelly, Brittany Guidance Counselor
Kelly, Susan Kindergarten
Lashley, Shannon Collaborative Teacher
Latham, Rachel Kindergarten
Lilly, Ali Collaborative Teacher
Marable, Deanna Second Grade
Mattox, Jerrie STEM
Meadows, Shureaka Second Grade
Moran, Mark Art
Morgan, Lakesha PreK Auxilliary
Morgan, Lisa Library Media Specialist
Nickels, Kimberly Kindergarten
Norris, Vanessa Kindergarten
Owens, Alice ESL
Owens, Margaret PreK Auxilliary
Phillips, Crystal Collaborative Teacher
Powell, Brittany Kindergarten
Price, Ellen First Grade
Pritchard, Kim Second Grade
Ramon, Ashley Kindergarten
Rogers, Fadra Second Grade
Sparks, Haley First Grade
Stallworth, Joy PreK
Stegall, Buffie KIndergarten
Thornton, Ashley Second Grade
Tuck, Christale Second Grade
Vickers, Susan Technology
Waldrop, Carrie Kindergarten
Ward, Doug P.E.
Warren, Jonathan Music
Welcher, Libby Intervention
Williams, Kristin Instructional Aide
Williams, Teresa Behavior Intervention
Wilson, Laurie Second Grade
Wood, Ashley Kindergarten
Yarbrough, April PreK Auxilliary

Childs, Rhonda Instructional Aide
Cowart, Kathy Nurse
Dean, Pam Instructional Aide
Isbell, Della Bookkeeper
Johnson, Reginald Custodian
Kelly, Marilyn Registrar
McDaniel, Malinda Instructional Aide
Morris, Kinnie Custodian
Russell, Donna Kindergarten Office
Williamson, Brentina In-School Suspension